Zaalcommissaris en Zaalwacht
- Gegevens
- Laatst bijgewerkt: zondag 15 november 2015 13:43
Zaalcommissarissen
Datum | Tijd | Commissaris |
Za. 07-11-2014 | begin tot 13.30 | ?? |
13.30 tot eind | ?? | |
Za. 14-11-2014 | begin tot 13.30 | ?? |
13.30 tot eind | ?? |
Zaalwachten
Za. 07-11-2015 | |||||||
10:00 | Sparta E2 | - | Rood-Wit E2 | Fam. | Bakker | ||
10:00 | Sparta E4 | - | De Meeuwen E7 | Fam. | Evenboer | ||
11:00 | Sparta B1 | - | WB/Green Organics B1 | Fam. | Van Aalsum | - | Elgersma |
12:00 | Sparta A2 | - | Emmeloord/Marknesse A2 | Fam. | Buitenhuis | - | Dijkstra |
13:10 | Sparta A1 | - | Rood-Wit A1 | Fam. | Hukema | - | Jansen |
14:20 | Sparta 5 | - | TOP (V) 4 | A2 | - | A2 | |
15:30 | Sparta 4 | - | Juventa/GoedeOrde 3 | A1 | - | A1 | |
16:40 | Sparta 3 | - | Heerenveen 3 | S5 | - | S5 | |
18:00 | Sparta 2 | - | DOS '46 3 | S4 | - | S4 | |
19:30 | Sparta 1 | - | Heerenveen 1 | S3 | - | S3 | |
Za. 14-11-2015 | |||||||
09:00 | Sparta E1 | - | KVZ E2 | Fam. | Compagner | ||
09:00 | Sparta E3 | - | WB/Green Organics E2 | Fam. | Bassie | ||
09:00 | Sparta F1 | - | WB/Green Organics F2 | Fam. | Van Gerner | ||
10:00 | Sparta D3 | - | Dindoa D4 | Fam. | Burger | - | Beuink |
11:00 | Sparta D2 | - | DOS Kampen/Veltman D2 | Fam. | Bruins | - | Dijkstra |
12:00 | Sparta D1 | - | DOS Kampen/Veltman D1 | Fam. | Aaldenberg | - | Blom |
13:00 | Sparta C3 | - | Steeds Hooger C2 | Fam. | Beuink | - | Diender |
14:00 | Sparta C2 | - | Rood-Wit C1 | Fam. | Makken | - | Van Mill |
15:00 | Sparta C1 | - | KVZ C2 | Fam. | v.d. Boom | - | Kok |
16:00 | Sparta B2 | - | Unitas/Perspectief B2 | Fam. | Otten | - | Pathuis |
Za. 21-11-2015 | |||||||
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) E2 | - | Centrum E1 | Fam. | v. Eijndhoven | ||
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) E4 | - | ASVD E4 | Fam. | Engelsma | ||
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) B3 | - | Regio '72 B2 | Fam. | vd Belt | - | Bruinewoud |
13:00 | Sparta (Zw) B1 | - | EKC 2000 B1 | Fam. | Edelijn | - | v Tent |
14:00 | Sparta (Zw) A1 | - | KIOS (R) A1 | Fam. | Kessler | - | Locht |
15:15 | Sparta (Zw) 5 | - | NKC '51 5 | B1 | - | B1 | |
16:30 | Sparta (Zw) 4 | - | KIOS '45 2 | A2 | - | A2 | |
18:00 | Sparta (Zw) 2 | - | Hoogkerk 2 | A1 | - | A1 | |
19:30 | Sparta (Zw) 1 | - | Oost-Arnhem 1 | ||||
Za. 28-11-2015 - Deltion College | |||||||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) E3 | - | Unitas/Perspectief E3 | Fam. | Beijer | ||
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) D3 | - | ASVD D4 | Fam. | Hollander | - | Hummelen |
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) D2 | - | Elburg D2 | Fam. | Hendriks | - | Kooyman |
13:00 | Sparta (Zw) D1 | - | Elburg D1 | Fam. | v Gullik | - | Janssen |
14:00 | Sparta (Zw) C2 | - | ODIK C1 | Fam. | v Pijckeren | - | Ros |
15:00 | Sparta (Zw) C1 | - | DOS Kampen/Veltman C1 | Fam. | Koster | - | H. de Lange |
16:00 | Sparta (Zw) B2 | - | DOS Kampen/Veltman B2 | Fam. | Samosir | - | Vogelzang |
Za. 12-12-2015 | |||||||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) E2 | - | Oranje Zwart E1 | Fam. | Hofstede | ||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) F1 | - | Exakwa F3 | Fam. | Jacobs | ||
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) C2 | - | Revival C1 | Fam. | vd Veer | - | Veldboer |
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) B3 | - | Wolderwijd B1 | Fam. | Geerlings | - | Klein |
13:00 | Sparta (Zw) A2 | - | Elburg A1 | Fam. | Kamphof | - | Nijland |
14:15 | Sparta (Zw) A1 | - | HKC (He) A1 | Fam. | Noordman | - | v Oosterhout |
15:30 | Sparta (Zw) 4 | - | TOP (V) 3 | S2 | - | S2 | |
16:40 | Sparta (Zw) 3 | - | Ritola 3 | S1 | - | S1 | |
18:00 | Sparta (Zw) 2 | - | Tweemaal Zes 2 | S4 | - | S4 | |
19:30 | Sparta (Zw) 1 | - | Tweemaal Zes 1 | ||||
Za. 19-12-2015 | |||||||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) E1 | - | Devinco E1 | Fam. | v Gullik | ||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) E4 | - | Hellas '63 E2 | Fam. | Goulooze | ||
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) B1 | - | KVZ B1 | Fam. | H. de Lange | - | Wallinga |
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) A2 | - | Hellas '63 A1 | Fam. | v Pijckeren | - | Veldboer |
13:10 | Sparta (Zw) A1 | - | De Meeuwen A2 | Fam. | v Vliet | - | Ypma |
14:20 | Sparta (Zw) 5 | - | d'Ommerdieck 2 | B1 | - | B1 | |
15:30 | Sparta (Zw) 4 | - | Oranje Zwart 4 | A2 | - | A2 | |
16:40 | Sparta (Zw) 3 | - | Noordenveld 3 | A1 | - | A1 | |
18:00 | Sparta (Zw) 2 | - | SKF 2 | S5 | - | S5 | |
19:30 | Sparta (Zw) 1 | - | De Meeuwen 1 | ||||
Za. 09-01-2016 | |||||||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) E2 | - | Elko/SSC E2 | Fam. | Schonewille | ||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) E3 | - | DOS Kampen/Veltman E2 | Fam. | Brassien | ||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) F1 | - | Oranje Zwart F1 | Fam. | Luesink | ||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) D3 | - | WB/Green Organics D2 | Fam. | Oostenbrink | - | vd Put |
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) D2 | - | Dindoa D3 | Fam. | Kraeima | - | Lodewick |
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) D1 | - | WB/Green Organics D1 | Fam. | Kamphof | - | B. de Lange |
13:00 | Sparta (Zw) C3 | - | d'Ommerdieck C1 | Fam. | v Dijk/ v Mill | - | Günes |
14:00 | Sparta (Zw) C1 | - | Dindoa C1 | Fam. | v Oosterhout | - | v Rijn |
15:00 | Sparta (Zw) B3 | - | ASVD B3 | Fam. | A. de Lange | - | de Leeuw |
16:00 | Sparta (Zw) B2 | - | Exakwa B2 | Fam. | de Vries | - | v Wijnen |
Za. 16-01-2016 | |||||||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) E1 | - | WB/Green Organics E1 | Fam. | Tonis | ||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) E3 | - | Elburg E4 | Fam. | Meerhof | ||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) F1 | - | Unitas/Perspectief F2 | Fam. | Syens | ||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) D3 | - | Rood-Wit D3 | Fam. | Veldman | - | de Vries |
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) D2 | - | Steeds Hooger D1 | Fam. | Messelink | - | v Unen |
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) D1 | - | Exakwa D1 | Fam. | vd Ploeg | - | Smit |
13:00 | Sparta (Zw) C3 | - | Oranje Zwart C1 | Fam. | A. de Lange | - | Oude Wesselink |
14:00 | Sparta (Zw) C2 | - | Elburg C2 | Fam. | de Vente | - | Wijnands |
15:00 | Sparta (Zw) C1 | - | DOS '46 C1 | Fam. | Schippers | - | Tonis |
16:00 | Sparta (Zw) B3 | - | Elburg B1 | Fam. | Nijland | - | Plattje |
Za. 23-01-2016 | |||||||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) E4 | - | Sparta (N) E4 | Fam. | Nieuwenhuis | ||
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) B1 | - | Oost-Arnhem B1 | Fam. | Terpstra | - | vd Wetering |
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) A2 | - | Rood-Wit A2 | Fam. | Verhoef | - | Wind |
13:10 | Sparta (Zw) A1 | - | Dindoa A2 | Fam. | Hukema | - | Jansen |
14:20 | Sparta (Zw) 5 | - | KIOS '45 3 | A2 | - | A2 | |
15:30 | Sparta (Zw) 4 | - | Centrum 1 | A1 | - | A1 | |
16:40 | Sparta (Zw) 3 | - | AVO 4 | S5 | - | S5 | |
18:00 | Sparta (Zw) 2 | - | SDO/VerzuimVitaal 2 | S4 | - | S4 | |
19:30 | Sparta (Zw) 1 | - | SDO/VerzuimVitaal 1 | ||||
Za. 30-01-2016 | |||||||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) E1 | - | Rood-Wit E1 | Fam. | Kamphuis | ||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) E3 | - | Rood-Wit E3 | Fam. | Olijve | ||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) F1 | - | Exakwa F2 | Fam. | v Gerner | ||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) D3 | - | Unitas/Perspectief D3 | Fam. | Veldman | - | de Vries |
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) D1 | - | ASVD D2 | Fam. | Woltman | - | Wijnands |
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) C3 | - | Devinco C2 | Fam. | vd Put | - | de Ruiter |
13:00 | Sparta (Zw) C2 | - | Spirit C2 | Fam. | Makken | - | Ros |
14:00 | Sparta (Zw) C1 | - | SIOS (W) C1 | Fam. | Lodewick | - | Kok |
15:00 | Sparta (Zw) B3 | - | DOS Kampen/Veltman B4 | Fam. | Wouda | - | Bruinewoud |
16:00 | Sparta (Zw) B2 | - | Oranje Zwart B1 | Fam. | Zeephat | - | vd Boom |
Za. 06-02-2016 | |||||||
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) E2 | - | Juventa/GoedeOrde E4 | Fam. | Slabbekoorn | ||
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) E4 | - | De Meeuwen E5 | Fam. | Versteegh | ||
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) B1 | - | DVO/Accountor B2 | Fam. | v Aalsum | - | Elgersma |
13:00 | Sparta (Zw) A2 | - | Oranje Zwart A1 | Fam. | vd Wetering | - | Buitenhuis |
14:15 | Sparta (Zw) A1 | - | DOS-WK A1 | Fam. | Kessler | - | Locht |
15:30 | Sparta (Zw) 5 | - | Oranje Zwart 6 | S2 | - | S2 | |
16:40 | Sparta (Zw) 3 | - | Flamingo's 2 | S1 | - | S1 | |
18:00 | Sparta (Zw) 2 | - | DOS Kampen/Veltman 2 | A1 | - | A1 | |
19:30 | Sparta (Zw) 1 | - | DOS Kampen/Veltman 1 | ||||
Za. 13-02-2016 | |||||||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) E1 | - | DOS Kampen/Veltman E1 | Fam. | Oosthof | ||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) D2 | - | Atalante D1 | Fam. | v Veen | - | vd Beld |
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) D1 | - | Rood-Wit D1 | Fam. | Aaldenberg | - | Blom |
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) C3 | - | DOS Kampen/Veltman C5 | Fam. | Schmidt | - | Diender |
13:00 | Sparta (Zw) C1 | - | Juventa/GoedeOrde C1 | Fam. | Koster | - | H. de Lange |
14:00 | Sparta (Zw) B2 | - | Dindoa B2 | Fam. | Otten | - | Pathuis |
15:00 | Sparta (Zw) B1 | - | NKC '51 B1 | Fam. | Edelijn | - | v. Tent |
Za. 20-02-2016 | |||||||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) E3 | - | ASVD E3 | Fam. | Bassie | ||
9:00 | Sparta (Zw) F1 | - | De Meeuwen F3 | Fam. | Jacobs | ||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) E2 | - | Korvesta E1 | Fam. | de Vente | ||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) E4 | - | Exakwa E3 | Fam. | Vreugdenhil | ||
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) D3 | - | Exakwa D3 | Fam. | Wilke | - | Burger |
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) D2 | - | Devinco D1 | Fam. | v Veen | - | Bruins |
13:00 | Sparta (Zw) C3 | - | Regio '72 C1 | Fam. | Günes | - | de Ruiter |
14:00 | Sparta (Zw) C2 | - | ASVD C2 | Fam. | Terpstra | - | vd Veer |
15:00 | Sparta (Zw) C1 | - | NKC '51 C1 | Fam. | v Rijn | - | Schippers |
16:00 | Sparta (Zw) B3 | - | Oranje Zwart B2 | Fam. | Geerlings | - | Klein |
17:00 | Sparta (Zw) B2 | - | Hellas '63 B1 | Fam. | Samosir | - | de Vries |
Za. 12-03-2016 | |||||||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) E1 | - | Atalante E1 | Fam. | v Gerner | ||
10:00 | Sparta (Zw) E4 | - | DOS Kampen/Veltman E4 | Fam. | Evenboer | ||
11:00 | Sparta (Zw) B1 | - | Amicitia B1 | Fam. | Wallinga | - | vd Wetering |
12:00 | Sparta (Zw) A2 | - | d'Ommerdieck A1 | Fam. | Dijkstra | - | Nijland |
13:10 | Sparta (Zw) A1 | - | Amicitia A1 | Fam. | Noordman | - | v Vliet |
14:20 | Sparta (Zw) 5 | - | Amicitia 4 | S3 | - | S3 | |
15:30 | Sparta (Zw) 4 | - | WB/Green Organics 4 | B1 | - | B1 | |
16:40 | Sparta (Zw) 3 | - | Mid-Fryslan/Jansma B 5 | A2 | - | A2 | |
18:00 | Sparta (Zw) 2 | - | Drachten/Van der Wie 2 | S4 | - | S4 | |
19:30 | Sparta (Zw) 1 | - | Drachten/Van der Wie 1 |